Врачи в: Роддом № 4 (филиал № 1ГКБ им. В.В. Виноградова)

Чеканова Елена Александровна(врач акушер-гинеколог)
Пигарева Юлия Анатольевна(врач терапевт)
Исаева Рушания Тагировна(врач невролог)
Гливинская Полина Юрьевна(врач функциональной диагностики)
Кондырев Николай Михайлович(врач травматолог-ортопед)
Хетчиков Глеб Викторович(врач рентгенолог)
Мандрик Лариса Викторовна(врач лечебной физкультуры)
Овчинникова Мария Борисовна(врач акушер-гинеколог)
Макеева Мария Викторовна(врач акушер-гинеколог)
Юсупов Акмалжон Арипжанович(врач функциональной диагностики)
Пересторонин Владимир Серафимович(врач акушер-гинеколог)
Меженная Элеонора Борисовна(врач УЗИ)
Сушков Виктор Николаевич(врач анестезиолог-реаниматолог)
Мохов Алексей Евгеньевич(врач эндоскопист)
Трофимова Александра Андреевна(врач неонатолог)
Кирия Марина Владимировна(врач акушер-гинеколог)
Лобжанидзе Тинатин Викторовна(врач кардиолог)
Скутницкая Любовь Юрьевна(врач функциональной диагностики)
Рудык Ярослав Васильевич(врач уролог)
Быковская Алена Юрьевна(врач неонатолог)
Добрынина Марина Викторовна(врач неонатолог)
Козелкова Инна Владимировна(врач УЗИ)
Ряполов Егор Михайлович(врач акушер-гинеколог)
Дзоблаев Юрий Аланович(врач анестезиолог-реаниматолог)
Читанава Диана Юрьевна(врач акушер-гинеколог)
Дороничева Мария Михайловна(врач невролог)
Подвысоцкая Валентина Ивановна(врач кардиолог)
Кошелев Александр Петрович(врач уролог)
Смолякова Надежда Юрьевна(врач невролог)
Чичигина Надежда Ивановна(врач УЗИ)
Гончаров Андрей Ильич(врач рентгенэндоваскулярный хирург)
Читанава Лиана Ильинична(врач акушер-гинеколог)
Юдочкин Алексей Владимирович(врач терапевт)
Ершова Татьяна Юрьевна(врач бактериолог)
Нестеров Александр Игоревич(врач невролог)
Кещьян Карен Суренович(врач уролог)
Воробьева Мария Александровна(врач терапевт)
Холиков Тимур Вячеславович(врач травматолог-ортопед)
Баздырева Елена Ивановна(врач терапевт)
Димитров Александр Николаевич(врач анестезиолог-реаниматолог)
Попов Василий Сергеевич(врач хирург)
Ширина Елена Сергеевна(врач педиатр)
Кучерова Ольга Николаевна(врач акушер-гинеколог)
Герасимова Ирина Александровна(врач неонатолог)
Орлова Марина Викторовна(врач акушер-гинеколог)
Бочкин Александр Сергеевич(врач анестезиолог-реаниматолог)
Данилов Сергей Васильевич(врач уролог)
Карандов Александр Юрьевич(врач эндоскопист)
Друккер Александр Наумович(врач анестезиолог-реаниматолог)
Максютина Ольга Николаевна(врач кардиолог)